Diputados del Grupo Parlamentario del PRD LXII Legislatura
Lista en orden alfabético

1. ADAN AVELLANEDA JOSE

2. ÁGUILA TORRES CLAUDIA ELENA

3. ALAVEZ RUIZ ALEIDA

4. ALGREDO JARAMILLO EDILBERTO

5. ALONSO RAYA AGUSTÍN MIGUEL

6. AMAYA REYES MARÍA DE LOURDES

7. ANTONIO ALTAMIRANO CAROL

8. ARIAS PALLARES LUIS MANUEL

9. ÁVILA PÉREZ JOSÉ ÁNGEL

10. BARRIOS GÓMEZ SEGUÉS AGUSTÍN

11. BAUTISTA CUEVAS GLORIA

12. BAZAN TENORIO FIDEL

13. BELAUNZARÁN MÉNDEZ FERNANDO

14. BOJÓRQUEZ JAVIER CLAUDIA ELIZABETH

15. BORGES PASOS TERESITA DE JESUS

16. BRITO LARA TOMAS

17. CABRERA SOLIS ROBERTO

18. CARBAJAL GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO

19. CARPINTEYRO CALDERON PURIFICACION

20. CARRILLO HUERTA MARIO MIGUEL

21. CESEÑAS CHAPA MARIA DEL SOCORRO

22. COPETE ZAPOT YAZMIN DE LOS ANGELES

23. CRUZ RAMIREZ ARTURO

24. CUELLAR REYES FERNANDO

25. CUEVAS MENA MARIO ALEJANDRO

26. DE LA VEGA MEMBRILLO JORGE FEDERICO

27. DIAZ MAGAÑA DANIELA

28. DIEGO CRUZ EVA

29. DOMINGUEZ MAGANDA EDUARDO ENRIQUE

30. ESPINOSA CHÁZARO LUIS ANGEL XARIEL

31. ESQUIVEL ZALPA JOSE LUIS

32. FLORES AGUAYO URIEL

33. FLORES SALAZAR GUADALUPE SOCORRO

34. FOCIL PEREZ JUAN MANUEL

35. GAONA GARCIA MARIO CESAR

36. GARCIA MEDINA AMALIA DOLORES

37. GARCIA GARCIA ARMANDA

38. GARZA RUVALCABA MARCELO

39. GAUDIANO ROVIROSA GERARDO

40. GONZALEZ BARRIOS RODRIGO

41. GONZALEZ MAGALLANES ALFA ELIANA

42. GUTU DESKENS ALEJANDRA

43. GUZMAN DIAZ DELFINA ELIZABETH

44. HIDALGO DURAN VICENTE

45. HIGUERA FUENTES JOSE

46. JARDINES FRAIRE JHONATAN

47. JARQUIN HUGO

48. JUAREZ PIÑA VERONICA BEATRIZ

49. LEON MENDIVIL JOSE ANTONIO

50. LEÓN MONTERO LARISA

51. LOPEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO

52. LOPEZ SUAREZ ROBERTO

53. LOPEZ ROSADO ROBERTO

54. LUNA PORQUILLO ROXANA

55. MARROQUIN CRISTOBAL VICTOR EUGENIO

56. MARTINEZ ROJAS ANDRES ELOY

57. MEDINA FILIGRANA MARCOS ROSENDO

58. MEDINA FERREIRA MARIA ELENA

59. MEJIA GUARDADO JULISA

60. MENDEZ MARTINEZ MARIO RAFAEL

61. MICHER CAMARENA MARTHA LUCIA

62. MOCTEZUMA OVIEDO MARIA GUADALUPE

63. MOJICA MORGA TERESA DE JESUS

64. MORA GONZALEZ JESUS ANTONIO

65. MORA MOLINA FRANCISCO ANTONIO EDUARDO

66. MORALES LOPEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO

67. MORALES VARGAS TRINIDAD

68. MORENO RIVERA ISRAEL

69. MORENO RIVERA JULIO CESAR

70. MUÑOZ SORIA JOSE LUIS

71. NAJERA MEDINA VICTOR REYMUNDO

72. NOLASCO RAMIREZ YESENIA

73. OLVERA CABALLERO JOSE IGNACIO

74. ORIHUELA GARCIA JAVIER

75. PEREYRA RAMIREZ EDGAR EMILIO

76. PORRAS PEREZ PEDRO

77. POSADAS HERNANDEZ DOMITILO

78. QUIROGA ANGUIANO KAREN

79. RAMIREZ JUAREZ IGNACIO

80. REYES GAMIZ ROBERTO CARLOS

81. RODRIGUEZ MONTERO FRANCISCO TOMAS

82. ROSALES VILLEGAS LUCIA

83. ROSAS ESPARZA RODRIGO

84. ROSAS MONTERO LIZBETH EUGENIA

85. SALAZAR TREJO JESSICA

86. SALDAÑA FRAIRE GRACIELA

87. SALINAS PEREZ JOSEFINA

88. SANCHEZ LIRA MA. DE LOS ANGELES

89. SANCHEZ TORRES GUILLERMO

90. SANCHEZ CAMACHO ALEJANDRO

91. SANSORES SASTRE ANTONIO

92. SAUCEDO REYES ARACELI

93. SERRANO TOLEDO ROSENDO

94. TAPIA BUSTOS MANUEL FRANCISCO

95. TAPIA FONLLEM MARGARITA ELENA

96. TOVAR ARAGON CRYSTAL

97. VALENCIA PEREZ ULISES IVAN

98. VALLES SAMPEDRO LORENA IVETH

99. VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH

100. VEGA VAZQUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO

Lista por Estados de la República

1. CHIHUAHUA     TOVAR ARAGON CRYSTAL

2. COAHUILA     GONZALEZ MAGALLANES ALFA ELIANA

3. DISTRITO FEDERAL     ÁGUILA TORRES CLAUDIA ELENA

4. DISTRITO FEDERAL     ALAVEZ RUIZ ALEIDA

5. DISTRITO FEDERAL     AMAYA REYES MARÍA DE LOURDES

6. DISTRITO FEDERAL     ARIAS PALLARES LUIS MANUEL

7. DISTRITO FEDERAL      ÁVILA PÉREZ JOSÉ ÁNGEL

8. DISTRITO FEDERAL     BARRIOS GÓMEZ SEGUÉS AGUSTÍN

9. DISTRITO FEDERAL     BELAUNZARÁN MÉNDEZ FERNANDO

10. DISTRITO FEDERAL      CARBAJAL GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO

11. DISTRITO FEDERAL     CARPINTEYRO CALDERON PURIFICACION

12. DISTRITO FEDERAL     CARRILLO HUERTA MARIO MIGUEL

13. DISTRITO FEDERAL     CUELLAR REYES FERNANDO

14. DISTRITO FEDERAL     ESPINOSA CHÁZARO LUIS ANGEL XARIEL

15. DISTRITO FEDERAL      FLORES SALAZAR GUADALUPE SOCORRO

16. DISTRITO FEDERAL     GARCIA MEDINA AMALIA DOLORES

17. DISTRITO FEDERAL     JARDINES FRAIRE JHONATAN

18. DISTRITO FEDERAL      BAZAN TENORIO FIDEL

19. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MICHER CAMARENA MARTHA LUCIA

20. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MORALES LOPEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO

21. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MORALES VARGAS TRINIDAD

22. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MORENO RIVERA ISRAEL

23. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MORENO RIVERA JULIO CESAR

24. DISTRITO FEDERAL     MUÑOZ SORIA JOSE LUIS

25. DISTRITO FEDERAL     NOLASCO RAMIREZ YESENIA

26. DISTRITO FEDERAL     REYES GAMIZ ROBERTO CARLOS

27. DISTRITO FEDERAL     QUIROGA ANGUIANO KAREN

28. DISTRITO FEDERAL     ROSAS MONTERO LIZBETH EUGENIA

29. DISTRITO FEDERAL     SANCHEZ TORRES GUILLERMO

30. DISTRITO FEDERAL     SANCHEZ CAMACHO ALEJANDRO

31. DISTRITO FEDERAL     TAPIA FONLLEM MARGARITA ELENA

32. ESTADO DE MEXICO     OLVERA CABALLERO JOSE IGNACIO

33. GUANAJUATO     ALONSO RAYA AGUSTÍN MIGUEL

34. GUERRERO     DOMINGUEZ MAGANDA EDUARDO ENRIQUE

35. GUERRERO     HIGUERA FUENTES JOSE

36. GUERRERO     TAPIA BUSTOS MANUEL FRANCISCO

37. GUERRERO     RAMIREZ JUAREZ IGNACIO

38. GUERRERO     GARCIA GARCIA ARMANDA

39. GUERRERO     ADAN AVELLANEDA JOSE

40. GUERRERO     MOJICA MORGA TERESA DE JESUS

41. GUERRERO     CABRERA SOLIS ROBERTO

42. GUERRERO     MARROQUIN CRISTOBAL VICTOR EUGENIO

43. HIDALGO     PORRAS PEREZ PEDRO

44. JALISCO     JUAREZ PIÑA VERONICA BEATRIZ

45. JALISCO     LOPEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO

46. MÉXICO     VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH

47. MÉXICO     MORA MOLINA FRANCISCO ANTONIO EDUARDO

48. MÉXICO     SANCHEZ LIRA MA. DE LOS ANGELES

49. MEXICO     CRUZ RAMIREZ ARTURO

50. MEXICO     DE LA VEGA MEMBRILLO JORGE FEDERICO

51. MEXICO     ROSAS ESPARZA RODRIGO

52. MEXICO     MEJIA GUARDADO JULISA

53. MEXICO     HIDALGO DURAN VICENTE

54. MEXICO     GUTU DESKENS ALEJANDRA

55. MEXICO     POSADAS HERNANDEZ DOMITILO

56. MEXICO     MEDINA FERREIRA MARIA ELENA

57. MEXICO     SALAZAR TREJO JESSICA

58. MEXICO     PEREYRA RAMIREZ EDGAR EMILIO

59. MEXICO     SALINAS PEREZ JOSEFINA

60. MICHOACÁN     MORA GONZALEZ JESUS ANTONIO

61. MICHOACAN     GAONA GARCIA MARIO CESAR

62. MICHOACAN     ESQUIVEL ZALPA JOSE LUIS

63. MICHOACAN     SAUCEDO REYES ARACELI

64. MICHOACAN     DIAZ MAGAÑA DANIELA

65. MICHOACAN      VALENCIA PEREZ ULISES IVAN

66. MORELOS     MARTINEZ ROJAS ANDRES ELOY

67. MORELOS     ROSALES VILLEGAS LUCIA

68. MORELOS     NAJERA MEDINA VICTOR REYMUNDO

69. MORELOS     ORIHUELA GARCIA JAVIER

70. MORELOS     RODRIGUEZ MONTERO FRANCISCO TOMAS

71. NAYARIT     GONZALEZ BARRIOS RODRIGO

72. NUEVO LEON     CESEÑAS CHAPA MARIA DEL SOCORRO

73. NUEVO LEON     GARZA RUVALCABA MARCELO

74. OAXACA     ANTONIO ALTAMIRANO CAROL

75. OAXACA     BAUTISTA CUEVAS GLORIA

76. OAXACA     DIEGO CRUZ EVA

77. OAXACA     GUZMAN DIAZ DELFINA ELIZABETH

78. OAXACA     JARQUIN HUGO

79. OAXACA     LOPEZ ROSADO ROBERTO

80. OAXACA     LEÓN MONTERO LARISA

81. OAXACA     MENDEZ MARTINEZ MARIO RAFAEL

82. OAXACA     SERRANO TOLEDO ROSENDO

83. PUEBLA     LUNA PORQUILLO ROXANA

84. QUINTANA ROO     SALDAÑA FRAIRE GRACIELA

85. SONORA     VALLES SAMPEDRO LORENA IVETH

86. TABASCO     BOJÓRQUEZ JAVIER CLAUDIA ELIZABETH

87. TABASCO     BRITO LARA TOMAS

88. TABASCO     FOCIL PEREZ JUAN MANUEL

89. TABASCO     GAUDIANO ROVIROSA GERARDO

90. TABASCO     MEDINA FILIGRANA MARCOS ROSENDO

91. TABASCO     SANSORES SASTRE ANTONIO

92. TLAXCALA     ALGREDO JARAMILLO EDILBERTO

93. Tlaxcala     VEGA VAZQUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO

94. VERACRUZ     COPETE ZAPOT YAZMIN DE LOS ANGELES

95. VERACRUZ     FLORES AGUAYO URIEL

96. VERACRUZ     LEON MENDIVIL JOSE ANTONIO

97. VERACRUZ     MOCTEZUMA OVIEDO MARIA GUADALUPE

98. YUCATÁN     BORGES PASOS TERESITA DE JESUS

99. YUCATAN     CUEVAS MENA MARIO ALEJANDRO

100. ZACATECAS     LOPEZ SUAREZ ROBERTO